ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899255
nr 1389 9255
OIL PAINTING
Carlström. Herbre, Dalarna. Signed. Oil on canvas, 69x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x115 cm,
Carlström. Ornäs stugan, Dalarna. Signerad. Olja på duk, 69x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x115 cm
1200
SEK 700
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:04:48
5/4 18:56:48